Tidigare pristagare

1 - 50 av 12481 träffar.
Namn Skola Ort Årtal
Johanna Alm Hagagymnasiet Norrköping 2020
Noa Andersson Sundlergymnasiet Vårgårda 2020
Agnes Arvidsson Stockholms Idrottsgymnasium Stockholm 2020
Viktor Attermalm Ängelholms gymnasieskola Ängelholm 2020
Ellinor Aurell Ängelholms gymnasieskola Ängelholm 2020
Ebba Berglin Eksjö gymnasium Nässjö 2020
Hanna Bergman Polhemskolan Lund 2020
Hugo Bergström Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2020
Lovisa Bivstedt Rudbecksskolan Sollentuna 2020
Marcus Björk Öhman Slottegymnasiet Ljusdal 2020
Ulrika Blomgren Ållebergsgymnasiet Falköping 2020
Martin Blomqvist Arlandagymnasiet Märsta 2020
Moa Boqvist Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2020
Linus Borgström Andersson Malmö idrottsgymnasium Malmö 2020
Alba Boström Timrå gymnasium Timrå 2020
Emil Cederlund Wasaskolan Tingsryd 2020
Thomas Crona Riksidrottsgymnasiet Umeå 2020
Felicia Dackell Vasaskolan Gävle 2020
Axel Davidsson Sundlergymnasiet Vårgårda 2020
Vilma Delden Sigtunaskolan Humanistiska Läroverket Sigtuna 2020
Lovisa Djurström Marks gynmnasieskola Kinna 2020
Jonathan Edman Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Umeå 2020
Benjamin Egner Sigtunaskolan Humanistiska Läroverket Sigtuna 2020
Nilla Ek Jenny Nyströmsskolan Kalmar 2020
Johan Ekberg Mora gymnasium Mora 2020
Rasmus Ekberg Tullinge gymnasium Tullinge 2020
Liv Eklund Lundsbergs skola Storfors 2020
Fanny Eklund Kungsängsgymnasiet Sala 2020
Jakob Ekman Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet Göteborg 2020
Sara Ericsson Celsiusskolan Uppsala 2020
Emelie Eriksson Platengymnasiet Motala 2020
Alva Eriksson Blackebergs gymnasium Bromma 2020
Filip Eriksson Celsiusskolan Uppsala 2020
Jolin Eriksson Tullinge gymnasium Tullinge 2020
Hannes Eriksson Brogårdsgymnasiet Kristinehamn 2020
Gabriella Forbes Ahlström Enskilda gymnasiet Stockholm 2020
William Franzén Åkrahällsskolan Nybro 2020
Hugo Friman Tullinge gymnasium Tullinge 2020
Gabriel Gunnarsson RIG Karlstad Friidrott Karlstad 2020
Oliver Gustafsson ProCivitas Privata gymnasium Växjö 2020
Emma Gustafsson Tornedalsskolan Haparanda 2020
Alma Gustafsson Spångbergsgymnasiet Filipstad 2020
Jere Hakala Gnosjöandans kunskapscentrum Gnosjö 2020
Jacob Hanna Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2020
Emil Hansson Mora gymnasium Mora 2020
Moa Hansson Gnosjöandans kunskapscentrum Gnosjö 2020
Philip Hansson Enskilda gymnasiet Stockholm 2020
Jonatan Hellvig Ållebergsgymnasiet Falköping 2020
Joar Hertin Eksjö gymnasium Nässjö 2020
Jonathan Holmberg Rudbeckianska gymnasiet Västerås 2020