Tidigare pristagare

51 - 100 av 12481 träffar.
Namn Skola Ort Årtal
Lucas Hultman Finnvedens gymnasium Värnamo 2020
Clara Härdling Tibble gymnasium Täby 2020
Taher Ibrahimzad Birger Sjöberggymnasiet Vänersborg 2020
William Ignberg Nilsson Timrå gymnasium Timrå 2020
Tea Ivarsson Borgarskolan Gävle 2020
Greta Jansson Katedralskolan Uppsala 2020
Oskar Joelsson Filbornaskolan Helsingborg 2020
Moa Johansson Sundlergymnasiet Vårgårda 2020
Albert Johansson Karlstad Fria läroverk Karlstad 2020
Joel Jänes Skvaderns gymnasieskola Sundsvall 2020
Wilma Jönsson Söderslättsgymnasiet Trelleborg 2020
Emma Jönsson Jämtlands gymnasium Wargentin Östersund 2020
Eric Kahl Solna gymnasium Solna 2020
Wilma Karlsson Brogårdsgymnasiet Kristinehamn 2020
Elin Klevmarken Karlstad Fria läroverk Karlstad 2020
Wille Knuthas Sandagymnasiet Huskvarna 2020
Jan Koupil Stockholms Idrottsgymnasium Stockholm 2020
Oskar Kvist Borgarskolan Gävle 2020
Jesper Kyrö Göranssonska Skolan Sandviken 2020
Jakob Källquist Vasaskolan Gävle 2020
Denise Lallemand Finnvedens gymnasium Värnamo 2020
Ella Langell Högblom Grillska gymnasiet Stockholm 2020
Julia Langörgen Soltorgsgymnasiet Borlänge 2020
Samuel Larsson Jenny Nyströmsskolan Kalmar 2020
Amanda León Lundellska skolan Uppsala 2020
Vera Liljedahl Rolfsson Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2020
Alexander Lind Polhemsskolan Gävle 2020
Matilda Lindgren Riksinnebandygymnasiet Umeå 2020
Ludvig Lindqvist Platengymnasiet Motala 2020
Wilma Ljung Klingwall Solna gymnasium Solna 2020
André Lorentsson Marks gynmnasieskola Kinna 2020
Alicia Lundgren Katedralskolan Växjö 2020
Ida Lundgren Minerva gymnasium Umeå 2020
Malte Lundmark Hagströmska gymnasiet Falun 2020
Vilma Löfberg Malmö latinskola Malmö 2020
Emil Lögdberg Fredriksson Linköpings Fria läroverk Linköping 2020
Jonatan McDonald Staffangymnasiet Söderhamn 2020
Yakin Mestour Bustos Malmö latinskola Malmö 2020
Patrik Meyer Blackebergs gymnasium Bromma 2020
Daniel Miljanovic Rekarnegymnasiet Eskilstuna 2020
Ivar Moisander Falu Friidrottsgymnasium Falun 2020
Gloria Muzito Sundsvalls gymnasium Sundsvall 2020
James Nicolson Lundsbergs skola Storfors 2020
Jennifer Nilsson Pihlskolan Hällefors 2020
Thea Norlund Anderstorpgymnasiet Skellefteå 2020
Ellen Norrgrann Nacka gymnasium Nacka 2020
Julia Nyström Linköpings Fria läroverk Linköping 2020
Klara Olin Åkrahällsskolan Nybro 2020
Alfred Olsson Jämtlands gymnasium Wargentin Östersund 2020
Hanna Othberg Upplands-Bro gymnasiet Kungsängen 2020