Tidigare pristagare

101 - 150 av 12481 träffar.
Namn Skola Ort Årtal
Emma Palmgren RIG Karlstad Friidrott Karlstad 2020
Ki Pasanen Upplands-Bro gymnasiet Kungsängen 2020
Ronja Persson Hjalmar Strömerskolan Strömsund 2020
William Petersson Wasaskolan Tingsryd 2020
Natalia Poljak Göteborgs högre samskola Göteborg 2020
Wilma Rosenquist Malmö idrottsgymnasium Malmö 2020
Hanna Rosvall Filbornaskolan Helsingborg 2020
Tintin Runesson Apelrydsskolan Båstad 2020
Espoir Rushimisha Torsbergsgymnasiet Bollnäs 2020
Klara Rådbo Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2020
Tova Sabel Bromma gymnasium Bromma 2020
Elias Sahlin Hersby gymnasium Lidingö 2020
Teodor Sandahl Kunskapsgymnasiet Globen Johanneshov 2020
Elin Schagerström Mora gymnasium Mora 2020
Paula Schembri Ekebyholmsskolan Rimbo 2020
Filippa Sivnert S:t Petri skola Malmö 2020
Tindra Sjöberg Klippans gymnasieskola Klippan 2020
Jason Sjölander Ekebyholmsskolan Rimbo 2020
Isabel Sohlin Arlandagymnasiet Märsta 2020
Amanda Sternberg Nynäshamns gymnasium Nynäshamn 2020
Sanna Strömgren Wasaskolan Tingsryd 2020
Abdulkatir Sugow Pihlskolan Hällefors 2020
Albin Sundsvik Anderstorpgymnasiet Skellefteå 2020
Viktor Svensk Bessemerskolan Sandviken 2020
Simon Svensson Katedralskolan Växjö 2020
Gellért Szabo Rudbeckianska gymnasiet Västerås 2020
Feben Tewelde Torsbergsgymnasiet Bollnäs 2020
Pontus Tillmar de Geergymnasiet Norrköping 2020
Maja Viström Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2020
Elsa Wallenius Widénska Gymnasiet Västerås 2020
Emanuel Westberg Sollefteå gymnasium Sollefteå 2020
Malte Westesson Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2020
Alma Wikström Nolaskolan Örnsköldsvik 2020
Anton Wikström Björknäsgymnasiet Boden 2020
Noa Williams Hagagymnasiet Borlänge 2020
Carl Wäng Vackstanäsgymnasiet Södertälje 2020
Karl Wållgren Göteborgs högre samskola Göteborg 2020
Essan Yones Lundellska skolan Uppsala 2020
Sebastian Younan Täljegymnasiet Södertälje 2020
Carl af Forselles Rudbecksskolan Sollentuna 2020
Lovisa Åström Polhemsskolan Gävle 2020
Niklas Öhlén Sundsvalls gymnasium Sundsvall 2020
Anita Östlund Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2020
Theo Übelacker Polhemskolan Lund 2020
Hanna Abrahamsson Gnosjöandans Kunskapscentrum Gnosjö 2019
Axel Aflodal Mora gymnasium Mora 2019
Madeleine Ahlström Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Umeå 2019
Sofia Ahonen Torsbergsgymnasiet Bollnäs 2019
Gustav Ahrn ProCivitas Privata gymnasium Växjö 2019
Hampus Ahrén Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2019