Tidigare pristagare

101 - 150 av 12608 träffar.
Namn Skola Ort Årtal
Tilda Sjöqvist Blackebergs gymnasium Bromma 2021
Matilda Skalare Karlstad Fria läroverk Karlstad 2021
Elliot Stroud Uddevalla gymnasieskola Uddevalla 2021
Tilda Ström de la Gardiegymnasiet Lidköping 2021
Victor Stulic ProCivitas Privata gymnasium Växjö 2021
Jonatan Ståhl Mora gymnasium Mora 2021
Marcus Stålberg Celsiusskolan Uppsala 2021
Hugo Sundström Göteborgs högre samskola Göteborg 2021
Viktorie Svejdova Nolaskolan Örnsköldsvik 2021
Vilma Teinert Ekebyholmsskolan Rimbo 2021
Hanna Thuvik Polhemsskolan Gävle 2021
Lovisa Tinnfält Åkrahällsskolan Nybro 2021
Josefine Torell Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2021
Beatrice Tungaru Pihlskolan Hällefors 2021
Nils Uniyal Solna gymnasium Solna 2021
William Videhult Widénska Gymnasiet Västerås 2021
Ida Wikman Hagströmska gymnasiet Falun 2021
Max Wohlfahrt Lundsbergs skola Storfors 2021
Elin Ydmark Sigtunaskolan Humanistiska Läroverket Sigtuna 2021
Hannah Zetterman Staffangymnasiet Söderhamn 2021
Anthoni Zineti Vasaskolan Gävle 2021
David Åhman Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2021
Ebba Åhman Sundlergymnasiet Vårgårda 2021
Ebba Årsjö Jämtlands gymnasium Wargentin Östersund 2021
Tim Ödling Hedqvist Anderstorpgymnasiet Skellefteå 2021
Nellie Öhgren Riksinnebandygymnasiet Umeå 2021
Johanna Östblom Uddevalla gymnasieskola Uddevalla 2021
Johanna Alm Hagagymnasiet Norrköping 2020
Noa Andersson Sundlergymnasiet Vårgårda 2020
Agnes Arvidsson Stockholms Idrottsgymnasium Stockholm 2020
Viktor Attermalm Ängelholms gymnasieskola Ängelholm 2020
Ellinor Aurell Ängelholms gymnasieskola Ängelholm 2020
Ebba Berglin Eksjö gymnasium Nässjö 2020
Hanna Bergman Polhemskolan Lund 2020
Hugo Bergström Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2020
Lovisa Bivstedt Rudbecksskolan Sollentuna 2020
Marcus Björk Öhman Slottegymnasiet Ljusdal 2020
Ulrika Blomgren Ållebergsgymnasiet Falköping 2020
Martin Blomqvist Arlandagymnasiet Märsta 2020
Moa Boqvist Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2020
Linus Borgström Andersson Malmö idrottsgymnasium Malmö 2020
Alba Boström Timrå gymnasium Timrå 2020
Emil Cederlund Wasaskolan Tingsryd 2020
Thomas Crona Riksidrottsgymnasiet Umeå 2020
Felicia Dackell Vasaskolan Gävle 2020
Axel Davidsson Sundlergymnasiet Vårgårda 2020
Vilma Delden Sigtunaskolan Humanistiska Läroverket Sigtuna 2020
Lovisa Djurström Marks gynmnasieskola Kinna 2020
Jonathan Edman Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Umeå 2020
Benjamin Egner Sigtunaskolan Humanistiska Läroverket Sigtuna 2020