101 - 150 av 12481 träffar.
Namn Skola Ort Årtal
Jakob Ekman Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet Göteborg 2020
Oskar Kvist Borgarskolan Gävle 2020
Tea Ivarsson Borgarskolan Gävle 2020
Wilma Karlsson Brogårdsgymnasiet Kristinehamn 2020
Hannes Eriksson Brogårdsgymnasiet Kristinehamn 2020
Hanna Rosvall Filbornaskolan Helsingborg 2020
Oskar Joelsson Filbornaskolan Helsingborg 2020
Emma Jönsson Jämtlands gymnasium Wargentin Östersund 2020
Alfred Olsson Jämtlands gymnasium Wargentin Östersund 2020
Nilla Ek Jenny Nyströmsskolan Kalmar 2020
Samuel Larsson Jenny Nyströmsskolan Kalmar 2020
Martin Blomqvist Arlandagymnasiet Märsta 2020
Isabel Sohlin Arlandagymnasiet Märsta 2020
Denise Lallemand Finnvedens gymnasium Värnamo 2020
Lucas Hultman Finnvedens gymnasium Värnamo 2020
André Lorentsson Marks gynmnasieskola Kinna 2020
Lovisa Djurström Marks gynmnasieskola Kinna 2020
Felicia Dackell Vasaskolan Gävle 2020
Ivar Moisander Falu Friidrottsgymnasium Falun 2020
Gabriel Gunnarsson RIG Karlstad Friidrott Karlstad 2020
Emma Palmgren RIG Karlstad Friidrott Karlstad 2020
Carl af Forselles Rudbecksskolan Sollentuna 2020
Lovisa Bivstedt Rudbecksskolan Sollentuna 2020
Jacob Hanna Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2020
Vera Liljedahl Rolfsson Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2020
Julia Nyström Linköpings Fria läroverk Linköping 2020
Emil Lögdberg Fredriksson Linköpings Fria läroverk Linköping 2020
Clara Härdling Tibble gymnasium Täby 2020
Viktor Svensk Bessemerskolan Sandviken 2020
Ida Lundgren Minerva gymnasium Umeå 2020
Pontus Tillmar de Geergymnasiet Norrköping 2020
Jonatan Hellvig Ållebergsgymnasiet Falköping 2020
Ulrika Blomgren Ållebergsgymnasiet Falköping 2020
Julia Langörgen Soltorgsgymnasiet Borlänge 2020
Amanda León Lundellska skolan Uppsala 2020
Essan Yones Lundellska skolan Uppsala 2020
Jakob Källquist Vasaskolan Gävle 2020
Tintin Runesson Apelrydsskolan Båstad 2020
Wille Knuthas Sandagymnasiet Huskvarna 2020
Wilma Rosenquist Malmö idrottsgymnasium Malmö 2020
Linus Borgström Andersson Malmö idrottsgymnasium Malmö 2020
Klara Rådbo Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2020
Yakin Mestour Bustos Malmö latinskola Malmö 2020
Vilma Löfberg Malmö latinskola Malmö 2020
Ida Swegmark Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2019
Nina Dano Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2019
Andrea Grimberg Lignell Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2019
Moa Dellbro Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2019
Hampus Ahrén Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2019
Madeleine Ahlström Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Umeå 2019