Tidigare pristagare

151 - 200 av 12481 träffar.
Namn Skola Ort Årtal
Melvin Almevid Vasaskolan Gävle 2019
Linn Alness-Borg Enskilda gymnasiet Stockholm 2019
Amalie Andersen Linköpings Fria läroverk Linköping 2019
Joel Andersson Ållebergsgymnasiet Falköping 2019
Isabelle Andersson Tumba gymnasium Tumba 2019
Tuvali Andersson Timrå gymnasium Timrå 2019
Alva Angergård Karolinska gymnasiet Örebro 2019
Hanna Asp Rudbeckianska gymnasiet Västerås 2019
Emil Auselius Eksjö gymnasium Eksjö 2019
Johan Azelius Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet Göteborg 2019
Max Bengtsson Karolinska gymnasiet Örebro 2019
Carl Bengtström Katrinelundsgymnasiet Göteborg 2019
Simon Berg Sigtunaskolan Humanistiska Läroverket Sigtuna 2019
Julia Berndtsson Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2019
Linus Blom Nynäshamns gymnasium Nynäshamn 2019
Nora Bouchta Täljegymnasiet Södertälje 2019
Samuel Brolin Solna gymnasium Solna 2019
Hannah Brunzell Widénska Gymnasiet Västerås 2019
Jonna Båthman Idrottsgymnasiet Örebro Örebro 2019
Ragnar Carlsson Falu Friidrottsgymnasium Falun 2019
Hannah Carlsson Johansson Brogårdsgymnasiet Kristinehamn 2019
Filip Cederqvist Växjö Fria Gymnasium Växjö 2019
Miranda Dahlgren Anderstorpgymnasiet Skellefteå 2019
Christoffer Dahlén Celsiusskolan Uppsala 2019
Gustav Dalmalm Stjerneskolan Torsby 2019
Nina Dano Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2019
Moa Dellbro Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2019
Markus Edlund Göteborgs högre samskola Göteborg 2019
Alma Edvardsson Birger Sjöberggymnasiet Vänersborg 2019
Wilma Eek Finnvedens gymnasium Värnamo 2019
Matilda Ekholm Ängelholms gymnasieskola Ängelholm 2019
Albin Ekström Hedbergska skolan Sundsvall 2019
Patricia Elias Vackstanäsgymnasiet Södertälje 2019
Elvira Enderberg Ekebyholmsskolan Rimbo 2019
Nina Englund Hjalmar Strömerskolan Strömsund 2019
Isa Envall Eksjö gymnasium Eksjö 2019
Alice Eriksson Hagagymnasiet Borlänge 2019
Philip Flodstam Torsbergsgymnasiet Bollnäs 2019
Martin Fogeman Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2019
Sara Forsell Riksidrottsgymnasiet Karlstad 2019
Julia Forster Arlandagymnasiet Märsta 2019
Elias Fransson Ingholt Åkrahällskolan Nybro 2019
Wiggo Frohde Enskilda gymnasiet Stockholm 2019
Samuel Fröjdh Söderslättsgymnasiet Trelleborg 2019
Oliver Gehrke Jämtlands gymnasium Östersund 2019
Andrea Grimberg Lignell Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2019
Hugo Gustafsson Vackstanäsgymnasiet Södertälje 2019
Melker Gustavsson Riksidrottsgymnasiet Karlstad 2019
Wilma Harrysson Apelrydsskolan Båstad 2019
Lina Hedberg Höghammargymnasiet Bollnäs 2019