Tidigare pristagare

201 - 250 av 12608 träffar.
Namn Skola Ort Årtal
Samuel Larsson Jenny Nyströmsskolan Kalmar 2020
Amanda León Lundellska skolan Uppsala 2020
Vera Liljedahl Rolfsson Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2020
Alexander Lind Polhemsskolan Gävle 2020
Matilda Lindgren Riksinnebandygymnasiet Umeå 2020
Ludvig Lindqvist Platengymnasiet Motala 2020
Wilma Ljung Klingwall Solna gymnasium Solna 2020
André Lorentsson Marks gynmnasieskola Kinna 2020
Alicia Lundgren Katedralskolan Växjö 2020
Ida Lundgren Minerva gymnasium Umeå 2020
Malte Lundmark Hagströmska gymnasiet Falun 2020
Vilma Löfberg Malmö latinskola Malmö 2020
Emil Lögdberg Fredriksson Linköpings Fria läroverk Linköping 2020
Jonatan McDonald Staffangymnasiet Söderhamn 2020
Yakin Mestour Bustos Malmö latinskola Malmö 2020
Patrik Meyer Blackebergs gymnasium Bromma 2020
Daniel Miljanovic Rekarnegymnasiet Eskilstuna 2020
Ivar Moisander Falu Friidrottsgymnasium Falun 2020
Gloria Muzito Sundsvalls gymnasium Sundsvall 2020
James Nicolson Lundsbergs skola Storfors 2020
Jennifer Nilsson Pihlskolan Hällefors 2020
Thea Norlund Anderstorpgymnasiet Skellefteå 2020
Ellen Norrgrann Nacka gymnasium Nacka 2020
Julia Nyström Linköpings Fria läroverk Linköping 2020
Klara Olin Åkrahällsskolan Nybro 2020
Alfred Olsson Jämtlands gymnasium Wargentin Östersund 2020
Hanna Othberg Upplands-Bro gymnasiet Kungsängen 2020
Emma Palmgren RIG Karlstad Friidrott Karlstad 2020
Ki Pasanen Upplands-Bro gymnasiet Kungsängen 2020
Ronja Persson Hjalmar Strömerskolan Strömsund 2020
William Petersson Wasaskolan Tingsryd 2020
Natalia Poljak Göteborgs högre samskola Göteborg 2020
Wilma Rosenquist Malmö idrottsgymnasium Malmö 2020
Hanna Rosvall Filbornaskolan Helsingborg 2020
Tintin Runesson Apelrydsskolan Båstad 2020
Espoir Rushimisha Torsbergsgymnasiet Bollnäs 2020
Klara Rådbo Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2020
Tova Sabel Bromma gymnasium Bromma 2020
Elias Sahlin Hersby gymnasium Lidingö 2020
Teodor Sandahl Kunskapsgymnasiet Globen Johanneshov 2020
Elin Schagerström Mora gymnasium Mora 2020
Paula Schembri Ekebyholmsskolan Rimbo 2020
Filippa Sivnert S:t Petri skola Malmö 2020
Tindra Sjöberg Klippans gymnasieskola Klippan 2020
Jason Sjölander Ekebyholmsskolan Rimbo 2020
Isabel Sohlin Arlandagymnasiet Märsta 2020
Amanda Sternberg Nynäshamns gymnasium Nynäshamn 2020
Sanna Strömgren Wasaskolan Tingsryd 2020
Abdulkatir Sugow Pihlskolan Hällefors 2020
Albin Sundsvik Anderstorpgymnasiet Skellefteå 2020