Tidigare pristagare

251 - 300 av 12607 träffar.
Namn Skola Ort Årtal
Viktor Svensk Bessemerskolan Sandviken 2020
Simon Svensson Katedralskolan Växjö 2020
Gellért Szabo Rudbeckianska gymnasiet Västerås 2020
Feben Tewelde Torsbergsgymnasiet Bollnäs 2020
Pontus Tillmar de Geergymnasiet Norrköping 2020
Maja Viström Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2020
Elsa Wallenius Widénska Gymnasiet Västerås 2020
Emanuel Westberg Sollefteå gymnasium Sollefteå 2020
Malte Westesson Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2020
Alma Wikström Nolaskolan Örnsköldsvik 2020
Anton Wikström Björknäsgymnasiet Boden 2020
Noa Williams Hagagymnasiet Borlänge 2020
Carl Wäng Vackstanäsgymnasiet Södertälje 2020
Karl Wållgren Göteborgs högre samskola Göteborg 2020
Essan Yones Lundellska skolan Uppsala 2020
Sebastian Younan Täljegymnasiet Södertälje 2020
Carl af Forselles Rudbecksskolan Sollentuna 2020
Lovisa Åström Polhemsskolan Gävle 2020
Niklas Öhlén Sundsvalls gymnasium Sundsvall 2020
Anita Östlund Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2020
Theo Übelacker Polhemskolan Lund 2020
Hanna Abrahamsson Gnosjöandans Kunskapscentrum Gnosjö 2019
Axel Aflodal Mora gymnasium Mora 2019
Madeleine Ahlström Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Umeå 2019
Sofia Ahonen Torsbergsgymnasiet Bollnäs 2019
Gustav Ahrn ProCivitas Privata gymnasium Växjö 2019
Hampus Ahrén Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2019
Melvin Almevid Vasaskolan Gävle 2019
Linn Alness-Borg Enskilda gymnasiet Stockholm 2019
Amalie Andersen Linköpings Fria läroverk Linköping 2019
Joel Andersson Ållebergsgymnasiet Falköping 2019
Isabelle Andersson Tumba gymnasium Tumba 2019
Tuvali Andersson Timrå gymnasium Timrå 2019
Alva Angergård Karolinska gymnasiet Örebro 2019
Hanna Asp Rudbeckianska gymnasiet Västerås 2019
Emil Auselius Eksjö gymnasium Eksjö 2019
Johan Azelius Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet Göteborg 2019
Max Bengtsson Karolinska gymnasiet Örebro 2019
Carl Bengtström Katrinelundsgymnasiet Göteborg 2019
Simon Berg Sigtunaskolan Humanistiska Läroverket Sigtuna 2019
Julia Berndtsson Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2019
Linus Blom Nynäshamns gymnasium Nynäshamn 2019
Nora Bouchta Täljegymnasiet Södertälje 2019
Samuel Brolin Solna gymnasium Solna 2019
Hannah Brunzell Widénska Gymnasiet Västerås 2019
Jonna Båthman Idrottsgymnasiet Örebro Örebro 2019
Ragnar Carlsson Falu Friidrottsgymnasium Falun 2019
Hannah Carlsson Johansson Brogårdsgymnasiet Kristinehamn 2019
Filip Cederqvist Växjö Fria Gymnasium Växjö 2019
Miranda Dahlgren Anderstorpgymnasiet Skellefteå 2019