Tidigare pristagare

301 - 350 av 12607 träffar.
Namn Skola Ort Årtal
Christoffer Dahlén Celsiusskolan Uppsala 2019
Gustav Dalmalm Stjerneskolan Torsby 2019
Nina Dano Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2019
Moa Dellbro Umeå Elitidrottsgymnasium Umeå 2019
Markus Edlund Göteborgs högre samskola Göteborg 2019
Alma Edvardsson Birger Sjöberggymnasiet Vänersborg 2019
Wilma Eek Finnvedens gymnasium Värnamo 2019
Matilda Ekholm Ängelholms gymnasieskola Ängelholm 2019
Albin Ekström Hedbergska skolan Sundsvall 2019
Patricia Elias Vackstanäsgymnasiet Södertälje 2019
Elvira Enderberg Ekebyholmsskolan Rimbo 2019
Nina Englund Hjalmar Strömerskolan Strömsund 2019
Isa Envall Eksjö gymnasium Eksjö 2019
Alice Eriksson Hagagymnasiet Borlänge 2019
Philip Flodstam Torsbergsgymnasiet Bollnäs 2019
Martin Fogeman Viktor Rydberg gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm 2019
Sara Forsell Riksidrottsgymnasiet Karlstad 2019
Julia Forster Arlandagymnasiet Märsta 2019
Elias Fransson Ingholt Åkrahällskolan Nybro 2019
Wiggo Frohde Enskilda gymnasiet Stockholm 2019
Samuel Fröjdh Söderslättsgymnasiet Trelleborg 2019
Oliver Gehrke Jämtlands gymnasium Östersund 2019
Andrea Grimberg Lignell Kitas gymnasium Göteborg 2019
Hugo Gustafsson Vackstanäsgymnasiet Södertälje 2019
Melker Gustavsson Riksidrottsgymnasiet Karlstad 2019
Wilma Harrysson Apelrydsskolan Båstad 2019
Lina Hedberg Höghammargymnasiet Bollnäs 2019
Tim Hemel Malmö latinskola Malmö 2019
Harald Hermansson Brinellskolan Fagersta 2019
Viktor Hermansson Täljegymnasiet Södertälje 2019
Frida Hermansson Sundlergymnasiet Vårgårda 2019
Samuel Hjalmarsson Sundlergymnasiet Vårgårda 2019
Sofia Hjern Hagagymnasiet Norrköping 2019
Felix Holgersson de la Gardiegymnasiet Lidköping 2019
Lisa Holmberg Karlstad Fria läroverk Karlstad 2019
Carl-Henrik Huusko Ekebyholmsskolan Rimbo 2019
Nebil Ibrahim Katedralskolan Uppsala 2019
Stina Jacobson Katedralskolan Skara 2019
Carl Jakobsson Karlstad Fria läroverk Karlstad 2019
Eira Jansson Brinellskolan Fagersta 2019
Didrik Jansson Wasaskolan Tingsryd 2019
Rebecka Jansson Upplands-Bro gymnasiet Kungsängen 2019
Cornelia Jerresand Tibble Fristående gymnasium Stockholm 2019
Wilma Johansson Riksinnebandygymnasiet Umeå 2019
Hanna Johansson Ållebergsgymnasiet Falköping 2019
Selma Johansson Sigtunaskolan Humanistiska Läroverket Sigtuna 2019
Eric Johansson Rekarnegymnasiet Eskilstuna 2019
Charlie Johnsson Krokslättsgymnasiet Mölndal 2019
Isabella Joines Malmö latinskola Malmö 2019
Max Jonevret Bromma gymnasium Johanneshov 2019